Invited groups |
2016SPIRE All Star Scholastic Meet 2016 Results - SPIRE All Star Scholastic Meet
Published by
Results by: Lightning Timing Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2016 09:40 PM
2016 Saucony Scholastic All Star Meet - 2/19/2016
Timing by Lightning Event Management
The SPIRE Institute
Results
Event 1 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 72 Marrison, Deidra Geneva 12-02.00 12-05.00
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-05 12-10
P P P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
2 110 Saridakis, Izzy Eastside Tra 10-00.00 11-03.00
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09
P P P P O O O XXO XO XXX
3 33 Mc Guire, Bridget St. Joseph's 9-00.00 8-09.00
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03
P P O O XXX
3 37 Sutyak, Brooke Perry 7-06.00 8-09.00
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03
O O O O XXX
5 185 Krause, Maggie Kenston 9-00.00 8-03.00
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09
P P XO XXX
6 179 Baker, Lily Chardon 8-06.00 J8-03.00
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09
P P XXO XXX
-- 30 Aveni, Briana Geneva 7-00.00 NH
7-03
XXX
-- 198 Watts, Mikayla Geneva 6-00.00 NH
7-03
XXX
-- 16 Simoes, Alyce Geneva 10-06.00 NH
7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03
P P P P P P XXX
Event 2 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 216 Lauria, Nick Perry 14-06.00 15-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-06 15-00 15-06
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
2 229 Kovalchichk, Ray Nordonia 12-06.00 13-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P P P O P O P XXO O XXX
3 111 Francetic, Jack Eastside Tra 12-00.00 12-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P O O XO XXX
4 138 Haling, Jonathan Mayfield 11-00.00 11-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P O XXO XO XXX
5 270 Koperna, Tommy Nordonia 10-00.00 J11-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P O P O XXO XXX
6 96 Pyle, Evan Eastlake Nor 9-06.00 10-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P O XO O XXX
7 27 Casey, Bobby Mayfield 10-06.00 J10-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P O O XXO XXX
8 168 Hoffman, Kyle Mentor 10-00.00 9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P O O O XXX
9 273 Cooper, Tyler Kenston 8-06.00 9-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P XO XXO XXX
10 224 Hurley, Patrick Perry 8-00.00 8-00.00
8-00 8-06
XXO XXX
11 36 Reese, Brock Geneva 9-06.00 J8-00.00
8-00 8-06
XXO X
-- 236 Watts, Ryan Geneva 11-00.00 NH
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P P XXX
-- 100 Scocos, Garrett Kenston 7-00.00 NH
8-00
XXX
-- 39 Lucas, Caden Geneva 9-06.00 NH
8-00
XXX
Event 3 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 267 Moore, Tiffany Euclid 5-02.00 5-04.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P O O O O O XXO XXX
2 154 Straus, Katie Maple Leaf T 5-03.00 5-02.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P O O O XO O XXX
3 217 Linn, Nikki Mentor 5-00.00 J5-02.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P P O O XO XXO XXX
4 167 Williams, Kye St. Joseph's 5-04.00 5-00.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P O O XXX
5 263 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 4-10.00 4-10.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P XO XXO O XXX
6 11 Lones, Alexi Twinsburg 4-08.00 J4-10.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P O XO XXO XXX
7 6 Duvall, Aja Nordonia 5-00.00 J4-10.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P O O XXO XXO XXX
8 132 Felix, Joann Euclid 5-00.00 4-08.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
P O O O XXX
9 153 Patty, Katie Mentor 4-10.00 J4-08.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
P XO XO O XXX
10 51 Rykaczewski, Clara Mentor 4-08.00 J4-08.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
P O XXO XO XXX
11 259 Hollenbeck, Sydney St. Joseph's 4-08.00 4-06.00
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08
O O XXO XXX
12 231 Drellishak, Riley St. Joseph's 4-06.00 4-03.00
4-00 4-03 4-06
O XO XXX
13 112 Kolasinski, Jackie Perry 4-04.00 4-00.00
4-00 4-03
O XXX
14 108 Stegh, Holly Chardon 4-00.00 J4-00.00
4-00 4-03
XO XXX
15 193 Leiden, Melissa Perry 4-04.00 J4-00.00
4-00 4-03
XXO XXX
Event 4 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 128 Thompson, Jeremy Willoughby S 6-04.00 6-00.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-05
P P O O XXO O X XX
2 215 Lampert, Nick Mentor 5-10.00 5-10.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P P O O XO XXX
3 83 Oddo, Dominic Mentor 5-09.00 J5-10.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P XO O O XO XXX
4 134 Lampert, Joe Mentor 6-00.00 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P P O O XXX
4 178 Lanier, Leo Warren G. Ha 5-08.00 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O O O XXX
6 109 Claytor, Isiah Euclid 6-00.00 J5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O O XO XXX
7 117 Warhop, Jacob Eastside Tra 5-10.00 J5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O XO XO XO XXX
8 279 Kuntz, Zach Madison 6-00.00 J5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P P XO XXO XXX
9 69 Perovsek, David Willoughby S 5-06.00 J5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P O XXO XXO XXX
10 10 Dempsey, Alex Madison 5-06.00 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O O XXX
11 123 Hudson, James Twinsburg 5-08.00 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
P O XXX
12 57 Chris, Cooper, Euclid 5-08.00 J5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
13 162 Indiano, Kenny Kenston 5-06.00 J5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XXO XXX
14 127 Simko, Jared Mentor 5-08.00 J5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
P XXO XX
15 18 Wahl, Andrew Nordonia 5-06.00 5-02.00
5-02
O
16 211 Rice, Nicholas Euclid 5-06.00 J5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XXO XXX
-- 104 Busam, Greg Willoughby S 5-06.00 NH
5-02
XXX
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
4 Jumps Open Pit
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 73 Bruce, Deja Euclid 16-00.00 16-04.50
16-04.50 16-03 15-09 FOUL
2 131 Wrenn, Jessica St. Joseph's 15-01.00 15-01.00
13-07 14-10.50 15-01 FOUL
3 13 Puckrin, Alivia Geneva 15-04.00 14-11.00
FOUL 14-09 14-05 14-11
4 156 Eterovich, Katrina Nordonia 16-01.00 14-10.50
14-10 14-06 14-10.50 14-10.50
5 258 Starcher, Sunny Nordonia 14-08.00 14-09.50
14-01.50 13-04.50 14-04.50 14-09.50
6 171 Alarie, Lauren Kenston 15-00.00 14-08.50
14-03 14-08.50 14-03.50 14-03.50
7 84 Miller, Dominique Mayfield 15-06.00 14-07.00
14-07 FOUL 13-00 13-11.50
8 38 Williams, Bryanna Euclid 14-07.00 14-05.50
14-05.50 14-04 FOUL 14-03.50
9 179 Baker, Lily Chardon 14-10.00 14-05.00
FOUL FOUL 14-01.50 14-05
10 16 Simoes, Alyce Geneva 14-08.00 14-03.00
14-01.50 FOUL 14-03 14-00
11 1 Logar, Abby St. Joseph's 14-06.00 14-01.00
14-01 14-00.50 13-03 FOUL
12 153 Patty, Katie Mentor 14-04.00 14-00.00
13-11 13-10 14-00 FOUL
13 64 Paglia, Dara Kenston 14-01.00 13-06.50
13-06 12-06 13-06.50 FOUL
14 45 Hall, Charity Warren G. Ha 15-07.00 12-10.50
12-07.25 FOUL 12-10.50 FOUL
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
4 Jumps Open Pit
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 187 Delpinal, Manny Eastlake Nor 19-05.00 20-08.00
20-07 20-08 20-01 19-11.25
2 75 Williams, De'quan Euclid 19-09.00 20-05.50
19-09 19-03 18-09.50 20-05.50
3 83 Oddo, Dominic Mentor 19-02.00 19-10.25
17-11 19-03.50 19-01.50 19-10.25
4 46 Calhoun, Charles Shaker Heigh 19-10.00 19-05.00
18-03 18-05.50 FOUL 19-05
5 145 May, Justin Warren G. Ha 18-10.00 19-02.00
16-09 11-02 18-10 19-02
6 88 Lim, Dylan Perry 19-00.00 18-10.00
18-07 18-08.75 FOUL 18-10
7 177 Woody, Leandrew Cleveland He 19-03.00 18-09.50
FOUL FOUL 18-09.50 FOUL
8 134 Lampert, Joe Mentor 19-02.00 18-07.00
17-10 18-04 17-11 18-07
9 27 Casey, Bobby Mayfield 18-11.00 18-03.00
18-03 FOUL FOUL 17-08
10 117 Warhop, Jacob Eastside Tra 19-00.00 18-00.00
FOUL 18-00 FOUL FOUL
11 265 Maynard, Terry Mayfield 18-09.00 17-11.50
16-11.75 17-06 17-03 17-11.50
12 278 Ford, Zac Cleveland He 18-05.00 J17-11.50
FOUL 17-11.50 17-00.50 16-09
13 216 Lauria, Nick Perry 20-00.00 17-11.00
17-09.50 FOUL 17-11 16-10
14 148 Willis, Kameron Shaker Heigh 18-06.00 17-04.50
17-04.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 81 Cox, Dillon Maple Leaf T 20-01.00 17-01.25
FOUL FOUL 17-01.25 FOUL
16 114 Papageorge, Jackso Eastside Tra 18-05.00 17-01.00
16-09.50 17-01 15-00 17-00
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
3 Throws take Top 8 to the Final
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 102 Di Pippo, Gianna Mayfield 40-09.00 39-03.25
37-01.25 39-03 39-03.25 38-07 38-04.50 FOUL
2 159 Dunn, Kelsey Twinsburg 38-01.00 37-08.75
34-03.50 36-01.50 FOUL 34-10.75 33-08.50 37-08.75
3 118 Chesbrough, Jade Mentor 34-01.00 33-09.25
30-08.50 31-11 30-03.25 33-08.75 33-09.25 33-03.50
4 247 Chesbrough, Scarle Mentor 32-07.00 33-07.50
30-02 29-03 31-10.75 31-05.50 30-10.50 33-07.50
5 23 Fofana, Armata Euclid 30-05.00 31-05.00
26-05.25 31-05 26-09 29-03 FOUL 29-00.50
6 113 Adkins, Jacklyn Chardon 28-04.00 31-00.75
27-10.25 29-04 29-07 30-07.50 31-00.75 28-11
7 182 Yost, Maddie Mentor 28-07.00 30-03.50
25-02.50 26-00 30-01.25 28-06.75 30-03.50 27-08.50
8 184 Wilson, Madison St. Joseph's 29-05.00 29-05.25
28-06.50 28-10.50 29-05.25 27-09 28-07.25 29-01.50
9 124 Flowers, Janai Euclid 31-02.00 28-08.75
26-05.25 26-00.50 28-08.75 26-11.50 25-09.25 27-05
10 264 Wilson, Taylor Eastlake Nor 27-11.00 28-01.00
27-07.50 FOUL 28-01
11 262 Seames, Tabitha Geneva 27-04.00 27-08.00
27-08 25-07.50 24-06
12 208 Obrien, Natalie Willoughby S 25-05.00 27-06.00
24-01.50 27-02.50 27-06
13 253 West, Shaylin Euclid 26-04.00 26-03.50
25-06.25 26-03.50 24-06
14 206 Futkos, Morgan Mentor 26-05.00 25-11.25
25-04.25 25-03 25-11.25
15 252 Pritchett, Shakara Euclid 25-03.00 24-08.00
24-05.25 24-08 22-07.50
16 205 Kotnik, Monica Nordonia 26-01.00 23-11.25
23-11.25 23-03.75 21-06.50
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
3 Throws take Top 8 to the Final
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 250 Calhoun, Seth Geneva 48-04.00 47-05.25
44-06.50 45-02.50 42-09.50 47-05.25 46-06 47-03
2 28 Armao, Brandon Mentor 45-10.00 47-04.00
43-01.25 46-01 44-10.50 FOUL 47-04 FOUL
3 256 Roberts, Spencer Euclid 47-04.00 47-01.75
46-11.75 FOUL 47-01.75 44-06 44-08.25 46-11.50
4 82 Marinucci, Domenic Lake Catholi 44-11.00 45-07.75
FOUL 45-04 42-03 41-03 45-07.75 43-05.75
5 58 Gibson, Cornal Euclid 45-06.00 44-09.00
40-08 44-09 40-05.75 41-10.75 43-07 44-02
6 218 O'Connor, Nik Nordonia 40-01.00 42-07.00
40-07.75 41-00 40-03.50 40-09.50 40-00 42-07
7 15 Hudson, Alonzo Euclid 41-01.00 41-05.50
39-05.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL 41-05.50 FOUL
8 43 Marshall, Cam Willoughby S 39-02.00 39-06.00
39-00.25 35-03.50 39-06 35-01.25 FOUL 39-04.50
9 55 Aten, Connor Nordonia 40-00.00 39-03.50
39-03.50 37-05.50 FOUL 35-02 35-06.50 FOUL
10 158 Underwood, Keandre Shaker Heigh 38-04.00 38-11.50
37-07 38-11.50 38-03.50
11 369 Pettis, Steve Kenston 38-09.50
37-07 38-09.50 38-03.25
12 200 Sirna, Mike Kenston 40-03.00 38-06.25
38-06.25 FOUL 37-09
13 116 Sartain, Jacob Eastlake Nor 40-10.00 37-10.00
FOUL 36-02.50 37-10
14 143 Haywood, Justin Perry 38-04.00 37-05.25
FOUL 37-05.25 34-01
15 142 Diouf, Jovan Nordonia 38-11.00 37-03.00
35-10 37-03 36-03.50
16 2 Alamo, Abram Geneva 38-05.00 35-08.25
34-02.25 FOUL 35-08.25
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Euclid 'A' 1:45.00 1:45.61 1
1) 169 Jernigan, Lamiyja 2) 73 Bruce, Deja
3) 44 Sutton, Chalara 4) 40 Chandler, Caisja
2 Geneva 'A' 1:49.00 1:47.03 1
1) 72 Marrison, Deidra 2) 359 Jamison, Taylor
3) 92 Hanchosky, Emma 4) 34 Aveni, Brittany
3 Willoughby South 'A' 1:50.00 1:47.62 1
1) 68 Wilson, Da'sha 2) 195 Tomaselli, Mia
3) 175 Saulsberry, Laylah 4) 203 Sellers, Mischa
4 Warren G. Harding 'A' 1:44.00 1:48.48 1
1) 149 Cox, Ka'naylah 2) 5 Jackson, Aisha
3) 166 Allen, Kia 4) 45 Hall, Charity
5 Lake Catholic 'A' 1:54.50 1:50.92 1
1) 47 Keating, Chloe 2) 288 Holy, Ally
3) 188 Fedele, Marissa 4) 350 Kotoch, Rachael
6 Kenston 'A' 1:54.00 1:55.44 1
1) 171 Alarie, Lauren 2) 185 Krause, Maggie
3) 311 Mcdonough, Emily 4) 64 Paglia, Dara
7 Perry 'A' 1:58.00 1:55.85 2
8 Mentor 'A' 1:55.00 1:59.80 2
9 St. Joseph's Academy 'A' 2:02.00 2:00.62 2
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Warren G. Harding 'A' 1:34.00 1:32.35 1
1) 266 Hargrove, Theran 2) 145 May, Justin
3) 77 Douglas, Desemen 4) 330 Adams, Kayron
2 Euclid 'A' 1:31.88 1:33.35 1
3 Kenston 'A' 1:33.80 1:33.78 1
1) 225 Hulsinger, Payton 2) 54 Kure, Collin
3) 80 Beal, Dillon 4) 293 Poe, Ben
4 Lake Catholic 'A' 1:35.00 1:34.82 1
1) 163 Conley, Kevin 2) 56 Duricky, Connor
3) 353 Osborne, Ricky 4) 295 Watson, Brandon
5 Cleveland Heights 'A' 1:29.00 1:35.12 1
6 Shaker Heights 'A' 1:38.00 1:37.64 2
1) 282 Loney, Alexander 2) 46 Calhoun, Charles
3) 52 Jones, Clarence 4) 358 Wilson, Tahj
7 Mentor 'A' 1:37.00 1:38.66 1
1) 354 Churney, Rob 2) 291 Ivanovics, Andrew
3) 304 Phillips, Connor 4) 294 Strozier, Billy
8 Eastside Track Club 'A' 1:44.00 1:40.65 2
1) 365 Hart, Will 2) 117 Warhop, Jacob
3) 342 Xu, Max 4) 315 Laskey, Gabe
9 Geneva 'A' 1:40.00 1:42.42 2
1) 36 Reese, Brock 2) 76 Cowles, Derek
3) 345 Clark, Mike 4) 349 Wilms, Nick
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 25 Muhamamd, Aysha Mentor 9.11 9.08Q 2
2 5 Jackson, Aisha Warren G. Ha 9.23 9.26Q 1
3 99 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G. Ha 9.60 9.50Q 1
4 154 Straus, Katie Maple Leaf T 9.64 9.52Q 2
5 223 Svendsen, Paige Nordonia 9.88 9.72q 2
6 71 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 9.88 9.88q 2
7 237 Stocker, Sabrina Madison 9.81 10.05q 1
8 228 Morris, Rayauna Warren G. Ha 10.04 10.06q 1
9 8 Watkins, Alanna Euclid 9.74 10.09 2
10 263 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 10.22 10.18 2
11 204 Hahn, Monica St. Joseph's 10.19 10.19 1
12 45 Hall, Charity Warren G. Ha 10.56 10.42 2
13 176 King, Leah Perry 9.79 10.63 1
14 183 Meeker, Madison Maple Leaf T 10.83 10.76 1
15 131 Wrenn, Jessica St. Joseph's 10.95 10.90 1
16 78 Jones, Desiraiya Euclid 11.03 10.97 2
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 25 Muhamamd, Aysha Mentor 9.08 8.96
2 5 Jackson, Aisha Warren G. Ha 9.26 8.99
3 99 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G. Ha 9.50 9.30
4 154 Straus, Katie Maple Leaf T 9.52 9.32
5 237 Stocker, Sabrina Madison 10.05 9.74
6 71 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 9.88 9.82
7 228 Morris, Rayauna Warren G. Ha 10.06 10.02
-- 223 Svendsen, Paige Nordonia 9.72 DQ
Preliminaries
9 8 Watkins, Alanna Euclid 10.09
10 263 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 10.18
11 204 Hahn, Monica St. Joseph's 10.19
12 45 Hall, Charity Warren G. Ha 10.42
13 176 King, Leah Perry 10.63
14 183 Meeker, Madison Maple Leaf T 10.76
15 131 Wrenn, Jessica St. Joseph's 10.90
16 78 Jones, Desiraiya Euclid 10.97
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 225 Hulsinger, Payton Kenston 8.88 8.78Q 1
2 56 Duricky, Connor Lake Catholi 8.55 8.97Q 2
3 255 Coppedge, Spencer Nordonia 9.18 8.98Q 1 8.973
4 122 Pengal, Jakob Eastlake Nor 9.20 8.98Q 2 8.979
5 129 Richardson, Jerrod Euclid 9.24 9.04q 2
6 272 Cilik, Trevor Mayfield 9.04 9.05q 1
7 4 White, Adam Euclid 9.00 9.20q 2
8 85 Ricci, Dom Chardon 9.49 9.28q 2
9 148 Willis, Kameron Shaker Heigh 8.82 9.29 1
10 216 Lauria, Nick Perry 8.93 9.73 2
11 276 Moultry, Tywan Mayfield 10.38 9.93 1
12 76 Cowles, Derek Geneva 9.42 10.07 1
13 213 Cordiak, Nick Kenston 9.63 10.26 2
14 150 Hayes, Kariel Euclid 10.51 10.44 2
-- 130 Sandoval, Jesse Kenston 9.25 FS 1
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 56 Duricky, Connor Lake Catholi 8.97 8.60
2 225 Hulsinger, Payton Kenston 8.78 8.70
3 255 Coppedge, Spencer Nordonia 8.98 8.88
4 129 Richardson, Jerrod Euclid 9.04 8.89
5 122 Pengal, Jakob Eastlake Nor 8.98 9.01
6 4 White, Adam Euclid 9.20 9.04
7 272 Cilik, Trevor Mayfield 9.05 9.08
8 85 Ricci, Dom Chardon 9.28 9.27
Preliminaries
9 148 Willis, Kameron Shaker Heigh 9.29
10 216 Lauria, Nick Perry 9.73
11 276 Moultry, Tywan Mayfield 9.93
12 76 Cowles, Derek Geneva 10.07
13 213 Cordiak, Nick Kenston 10.26
14 150 Hayes, Kariel Euclid 10.44
-- 130 Sandoval, Jesse Kenston FS
Event 13 Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 94 Foote, Emmarie Twinsburg 7.90 7.91Q 1
2 40 Chandler, Caisja Euclid 7.99 8.06Q 2
3 35 Holloway, Brittany Mayfield 8.04 8.02Q 1
4 99 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G. Ha 7.99 8.09Q 2
5 106 Frank, Haley Chardon 8.19 8.20q 1
6 173 Zawie, Lauren St. Joseph's 8.35 8.34q 2
7 44 Sutton, Chalara Euclid 8.38 8.37q 2
8 169 Jernigan, Lamiyja Euclid 8.29 8.40q 2
9 47 Keating, Chloe Lake Catholi 8.39 8.43 2
10 175 Saulsberry, Laylah Willoughby S 8.38 8.44 1 8.431
11 195 Tomaselli, Mia Willoughby S 8.37 8.44 1 8.440
12 71 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 8.51 8.49 2
13 91 Di Biasio, Emilia Mentor 8.52 8.51 2
14 95 Martin, Erika Chardon 8.43 8.54 1
15 68 Wilson, Da'sha Willoughby S 8.57 8.57 1
Event 13 Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 94 Foote, Emmarie Twinsburg 7.91 7.83
2 40 Chandler, Caisja Euclid 8.06 7.97
3 99 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G. Ha 8.09 8.00
4 35 Holloway, Brittany Mayfield 8.02 8.04
5 106 Frank, Haley Chardon 8.20 8.15
6 44 Sutton, Chalara Euclid 8.37 8.29
7 173 Zawie, Lauren St. Joseph's 8.34 8.33
8 169 Jernigan, Lamiyja Euclid 8.40 8.40
Preliminaries
9 47 Keating, Chloe Lake Catholi 8.43
10 175 Saulsberry, Laylah Willoughby S 8.44
11 195 Tomaselli, Mia Willoughby S 8.44
12 71 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 8.49
13 91 Di Biasio, Emilia Mentor 8.51
14 95 Martin, Erika Chardon 8.54
15 68 Wilson, Da'sha Willoughby S 8.57
Event 14 Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 144 Kimble, Justin Twinsburg 7.11 7.13Q 2
2 271 Woods, Tony Nordonia 7.08 7.16Q 1
3 32 Tillman, Brian Euclid 7.19 7.17Q 2
4 145 May, Justin Warren G. Ha 7.32 7.25Q 1
5 77 Douglas, Desemen Warren G. Ha 7.29 7.28q 2
6 26 Baierl, Ben Chardon 7.29 7.30q 1
7 79 White, Desmond Euclid 7.33 7.32q 1
8 196 Canganelli, Michae Mayfield 7.37 7.36q 2
9 367 Dinko, Joey Chardon 7.46 7.39 1
10 266 Hargrove, Theran Warren G. Ha 7.41 2
11 249 Silas, Sean Twinsburg 7.43 7.43 2
12 177 Woody, Leandrew Cleveland He 7.26 7.44 1
13 41 Christian, Calel Euclid 7.34 7.46 2
14 49 Ross, Christian Chardon 7.41 7.49 2
15 136 Miller, Johnny Cleveland He 7.39 7.67 1
Event 14 Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 271 Woods, Tony Nordonia 7.16 7.08
2 144 Kimble, Justin Twinsburg 7.13 7.12
3 32 Tillman, Brian Euclid 7.17 7.18
4 26 Baierl, Ben Chardon 7.30 7.24
5 77 Douglas, Desemen Warren G. Ha 7.28 7.27 7.262
6 145 May, Justin Warren G. Ha 7.25 7.27 7.265
7 196 Canganelli, Michae Mayfield 7.36 7.32
Preliminaries
7 79 White, Desmond Euclid 7.32
9 367 Dinko, Joey Chardon 7.39
10 266 Hargrove, Theran Warren G. Ha 7.41
11 249 Silas, Sean Twinsburg 7.43
12 177 Woody, Leandrew Cleveland He 7.44
13 41 Christian, Calel Euclid 7.46
14 49 Ross, Christian Chardon 7.49
15 136 Miller, Johnny Cleveland He 7.67
Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Nordonia 'A' 10:05.00 9:55.93
1) 313 Banks, Faith 2) 298 Lohm, Caroline
3) 335 Gurko, Lizzy 4) 324 Sirca, Jaylah
2 Eastside Track Club 'A' 10:03.00 10:01.75
1) 21 Zimmer, Annie 2) 105 Lowe, Hailey
3) 155 Lechman, Kat 4) 209 Deruytter, Natane
3 Shaker Heights 'A' 10:50.00 10:03.03
1) 337 Hofstetter, Marisa 2) 24 Braun, Astrid
3) 245 Mesiano, Sara 4) 221 Anderson, Orianna
4 Mentor 'A' 10:34.00 10:18.96
1) 343 Jordan, Melody 2) 181 Hull, Maddie
3) 17 Wardeiner, Andrea 4) 242 Meyer, Sam
5 Kenston 'A' 10:20.00 10:31.14
1) 222 Palmer, Paige 2) 22 Iosue, Arianna
3) 98 Salvini, Gabriela 4) 172 Lance, Lauren
6 St. Joseph's Academy 'A' 10:40.00 10:37.22
7 Geneva 'A' 10:45.00 10:46.40
1) 334 Jackam, Laura 2) 198 Watts, Mikayla
3) 352 Jackam, Rebecca 4) 357 Vanhoy, Sydney
8 Euclid 'A' 11:55.00 11:42.82
1) 329 Kato, Katlyn 2) 319 Gilliam, Jada
3) 286 Bachelor, Aliyah 4) 317 Mocadlo, Hope
9 Warren G. Harding 'A' 11:02.00 11:42.85
1) 240 Sperry, Samantha 2) 306 Toles, D'Ann
3) 332 Carmichael, Kiyvetta 4) 328 Mallory, Ka'rina
10 Perry 'A' 12:00.00 11:50.51
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shaker Heights 'A' 8:50.00 8:33.09
1) 146 Moore, Justyn 2) 336 Joseph, Malik
3) 340 Burnard, Matt 4) 366 Reape, Zak
2 Euclid 'A' 8:24.00 8:41.94
3 Eastside Track Club 'A' 8:45.00 8:55.13
1) 320 Bengtson, Jake 2) 230 Banbury, Reid
3) 191 Gomez, Mateo 4) 3 Tropper, Adam
4 Geneva 'A' 9:15.00 9:09.73
1) 283 Bryan, Alex 2) 302 Lundi, Clayton
3) 314 Long, Forrest 4) 285 Mcmullen, Alex
5 Kenston 'A' 9:00.00 9:16.15
1) 300 Smith, Chris 2) 364 Grendell, Will
3) 363 Britton, Will 4) 318 Sandoval, Jacob
6 Warren G. Harding 'A' 10:05.00 9:16.40
1) 327 Mallory, Ka'mari 2) 307 Adamson, Demani
3) 310 Stroughter, Eddie 4) 346 Fitzgerald, Nicholas
7 Mentor 'A' 8:40.00 9:21.89
1) 322 Ferro, James 2) 344 Ferro, Michael
3) 361 Oddo, Tommy 4) 338 Stewart, Marshal
8 Mayfield 'A' 8:55.00 9:25.89
1) 299 Antonelli, Chris 2) 86 Evans, Drew
3) 308 Woods, Dominic 4) 234 Evans, Ryan
9 Nordonia 'A' 9:00.00 9:27.77
1) 348 Orzechowski, Nick 2) 355 Gironda, Robert
3) 323 Hayes, James 4) 341 Korodi, Matt
10 Lake Catholic 'A' 9:55.00 9:49.53
1) 331 Dittoe, Keller 2) 284 Hansel, Alex
3) 325 Colwill, Josh 4) 296 Grai, Brian
11 Perry 'A' 10:00.00 10:12.92
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Positions 1-10 on back line Positions 11-16 on front line
Runners break after first turn at the cones
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 227 Banks, Rachel Chardon 5:12.92 5:02.91
2 107 Markel, Hannah Kenston 5:15.68 5:12.85
3 186 Wagner, Maggie St. Joseph's 5:17.92 5:14.49
4 260 Seymour, Sydney St. Joseph's 5:17.72 5:15.07
5 220 Grohe, Olivia Eastside Tra 5:22.11 5:26.95
6 74 Selent, Denali Chardon 5:29.25 5:28.77
7 219 Battistoni, Olivia St. Joseph's 5:40.62 5:35.01
8 105 Lowe, Hailey Eastside Tra 5:37.20 5:35.64
9 9 Jankowsky, Alexa Shaker Heigh 5:29.65 5:37.39
10 257 Arndt, Summer Geneva 5:37.98 5:39.31
11 19 Evans, Anna Mentor 6:01.30 5:45.45
12 221 Anderson, Orianna Shaker Heigh 5:52.62 5:46.32
13 98 Salvini, Gabriela Kenston 5:40.39 5:51.51
14 20 Snyder, Anna Kenston 5:56.30 5:53.02
15 63 Saul, Daniella St. Joseph's 6:01.61 5:55.09
16 119 Meyer, Jaime Mentor 6:00.32 6:07.06
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Positions 1-10 on back line Positions 11-16 on front line
Runners break after first turn at the cones
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 133 Bistritz, Joe Eastside Tra 4:16.37 4:14.28
2 214 Gannon, Nick Eastside Tra 4:19.60 4:25.89
3 115 Keating, Jacob Lake Catholi 4:28.41 4:25.91
4 273 Cooper, Tyler Kenston 4:44.70 4:37.95
5 146 Moore, Justyn Shaker Heigh 4:28.07 4:41.11
6 29 Monty, Brandon Maple Leaf T 4:47.20 4:44.41
7 233 Connolly, Ryan Chardon 4:49.19 4:45.54
8 121 Schueneman, Jake Willoughby S 4:53.39 4:46.50
9 90 Fetene, Emanual Eastside Tra 4:42.20 4:46.59
10 139 Hall, Jordan Cleveland He 4:52.31 4:49.74
11 31 Horton, Brian Chardon 4:48.94 4:50.49
12 207 Collins, Na Shawn Cleveland He 4:47.67 4:52.59
13 226 Potter, Peyton Lake Catholi 4:51.60 4:54.04
14 344 Ferro, Michael Mentor 4:56.55 4:55.42
15 137 Steimle, John Maple Leaf T 4:51.71 5:03.20
16 86 Evans, Drew Mayfield 4:54.17 5:10.91
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 34 Aveni, Brittany Geneva 57.11 56.14 1
2 93 Lane, Emma Mentor 58.39 57.05 1
3 149 Cox, Ka'naylah Warren G. Ha 1:01.39 58.48 1
4 203 Sellers, Mischa Willoughby S 1:00.90 58.53 1
5 174 Mc Kinley, Lauryn Twinsburg 1:01.11 1:01.12 1
6 71 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 1:01.62 1:01.97 1
7 176 King, Leah Perry 1:02.50 1:02.36 1
8 188 Fedele, Marissa Lake Catholi 1:03.92 1:02.72 2
9 194 Crayton, Mia St. Joseph's 1:03.59 1:04.24 2
10 186 Wagner, Maggie St. Joseph's 1:04.75 1:04.89 2
11 42 Griffith, Camari Twinsburg 1:04.38 1:05.23 2
12 244 Lane, Sarah Mentor 1:05.36 1:05.51 2
13 337 Hofstetter, Marisa Shaker Heigh 1:05.65 2
14 68 Wilson, Da'sha Willoughby S 1:06.63 2
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 165 Thompson, Kevin Willoughby S 51.95 50.92 1
2 243 Slezak, Sam Kenston 51.99 51.19 1
3 138 Haling, Jonathan Mayfield 51.90 51.43 1
4 266 Hargrove, Theran Warren G. Ha 53.11 51.56 1
5 18 Wahl, Andrew Nordonia 52.44 52.18 1
6 32 Tillman, Brian Euclid 51.08 52.39 1
7 56 Duricky, Connor Lake Catholi 53.34 53.44 2
8 52 Jones, Clarence Shaker Heigh 53.75 53.45 2
9 187 Delpinal, Manny Eastlake Nor 53.77 53.79 2
10 235 Hertz, Ryan Eastside Tra 53.75 53.99 2
11 66 Sanders, Darien Euclid 53.53 54.11 2
12 130 Sandoval, Jesse Kenston 53.88 54.99 2
13 289 Salter, Alvin Warren G. Ha 55.81 2
14 275 Jones, Tyrese Euclid 52.72 1:13.84 1
-- 46 Calhoun, Charles Shaker Heigh 53.80 DNF 2
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Positions 1-10 on back line Positions 11-16 on front line
Runners break after first turn at the cones
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 107 Markel, Hannah Kenston 2:23.77 2:24.93
2 245 Mesiano, Sara Shaker Heigh 2:25.84 2:27.20
3 251 Eid, Shahed Mayfield 2:30.78 2:27.99
4 65 Marrison, Dareion Geneva 2:42.05 2:28.69
5 222 Palmer, Paige Kenston 2:29.67 2:29.54
6 180 Morgan, Mackenzie St. Joseph's 2:30.67 2:29.61
7 242 Meyer, Sam Mentor 2:31.82 2:36.21
8 160 Lippincott, Kendra Nordonia 2:42.59 2:36.49
9 240 Sperry, Samantha Warren G. Ha 2:39.32 2:36.62
10 22 Iosue, Arianna Kenston 2:33.89 2:37.06
11 152 Grendell, Katie Kenston 2:42.44 2:37.48
12 181 Hull, Maddie Mentor 2:37.03 2:38.45
13 17 Wardeiner, Andrea Mentor 2:38.38 2:39.86
14 24 Braun, Astrid Shaker Heigh 2:39.08 2:44.28
15 248 Pollock, Scarlet Madison 2:39.88 2:46.36
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Positions 1-10 on back line Positions 11-16 on front line
Runners break after first turn at the cones
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 7 Dietrich, Aj Madison 2:02.36 2:02.61
2 199 Hradesky, Mike Mayfield 2:04.38 2:03.08
3 268 Bowling, Timothy Geneva 2:03.49 2:03.25
4 75 Williams, De'quan Euclid 2:10.52 2:03.33
5 197 Rose, Michael Eastside Tra 2:03.73 2:04.17
6 60 Medley, Dakota Eastside Tra 2:03.60 2:04.20
7 164 Robinson, Kevin Kenston 2:05.43 2:04.99
8 277 Young, Yonas Eastside Tra 2:07.93 2:05.06
9 87 Sanders, Drew Kenston 2:07.09 2:05.24
10 97 Sanders, Evan Kenston 2:07.28 2:06.24
11 238 Rocco, Sal Mentor 2:06.65 2:07.80
12 140 Lazanich, Josh Lake Catholi 2:10.38 2:08.82
13 70 Carter, De Angelo Cleveland He 2:13.66 2:09.65
14 170 Salerno, Larry Mentor 2:13.53 2:09.97
15 234 Evans, Ryan Mayfield 2:11.48 2:11.36
16 191 Gomez, Mateo Eastside Tra 2:12.67 2:11.60
Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 94 Foote, Emmarie Twinsburg 25.76 25.38 1
2 99 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G. Ha 27.23 26.45 1
3 189 Handel, Marissa Mayfield 26.00 26.48 1
4 44 Sutton, Chalara Euclid 27.32 26.73 2
5 106 Frank, Haley Chardon 26.84 26.90 1
6 40 Chandler, Caisja Euclid 26.13 26.95 1
7 92 Hanchosky, Emma Geneva 27.23 27.24 1
8 195 Tomaselli, Mia Willoughby S 27.68 27.37 2
9 35 Holloway, Brittany Mayfield 26.42 27.45 1
10 171 Alarie, Lauren Kenston 27.29 27.53 2
11 73 Bruce, Deja Euclid 27.20 27.66 1
12 175 Saulsberry, Laylah Willoughby S 27.64 27.89 2
13 204 Hahn, Monica St. Joseph's 27.94 28.00 2
14 5 Jackson, Aisha Warren G. Ha 27.91 28.01 2
15 50 Hammer, Claire Chardon 28.48 28.31 2
16 37 Sutyak, Brooke Perry 28.51 28.40 2
Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 271 Woods, Tony Nordonia 22.92 22.74 1
2 144 Kimble, Justin Twinsburg 22.71 23.04 1
3 145 May, Justin Warren G. Ha 23.76 23.23 2
4 77 Douglas, Desemen Warren G. Ha 23.32 23.34 1
5 163 Conley, Kevin Lake Catholi 23.67 23.45 2
6 232 Lee, Ronald Euclid 23.23 23.48 1
7 54 Kure, Collin Kenston 23.22 23.49 1
8 225 Hulsinger, Payton Kenston 23.60 23.60 1
9 41 Christian, Calel Euclid 23.62 23.63 2
10 32 Tillman, Brian Euclid 22.74 23.72 1
11 141 Martin, Joshua Perry 23.75 23.76 2
12 26 Baierl, Ben Chardon 23.90 23.78 2
13 80 Beal, Dillon Kenston 23.80 23.82 2
14 330 Adams, Kayron Warren G. Ha 24.27 2
Event 25 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Positions 1-10 on back line Positions 11-16 on front line
Runners break after first turn at the cones
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 21 Zimmer, Annie Eastside Tra 11:31.93 11:21.21
2 209 Deruytter, Natane Eastside Tra 11:44.82 11:22.11
3 202 Reimers, Mimi Shaker Heigh 11:35.84 11:34.56
4 103 Steimle, Grace Maple Leaf T 11:45.43 11:35.83
5 74 Selent, Denali Chardon 11:49.51 11:51.02
6 246 Dennison, Savannah Mentor 11:47.44 11:58.25
7 239 Grohe, Samantha Eastside Tra 12:08.95 11:59.54
8 155 Lechman, Kat Eastside Tra 12:02.93 12:01.26
9 261 Schwenk, Sydnie Eastlake Nor 12:36.35 12:20.22
10 157 Vasarhelyi, Kayla Nordonia 12:21.43 12:27.80
11 61 Risley, Dana Nordonia 12:19.95 12:35.52
12 89 Gilreath, Elizabet Mentor 12:39.49 12:35.80
13 172 Lance, Lauren Kenston 12:43.76 12:47.54
14 14 Nordstom, Ally Shaker Heigh 12:57.72 12:54.35
15 248 Pollock, Scarlet Madison 12:57.45 13:03.80
16 254 Matts, Sophie Shaker Heigh 12:56.02 13:16.69
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Positions 1-10 on back line Positions 11-16 on front line
Runners break after first turn at the cones
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 241 Markel, Sam Kenston 10:26.50 10:08.13
2 48 Ruszkowski, Chris Mentor 10:27.40 10:12.03
3 210 Kawalec, Nate Chardon 10:17.91 10:16.23
4 274 Fuerst, Tyler Mentor 10:24.39 10:17.55
5 280 Temple, Zack Maple Leaf T 10:22.96 10:18.50
6 135 Finucan, Joey Mentor 10:27.05 10:20.46
7 120 Carlson, Jake Mentor 10:31.01 10:25.07
8 53 Waddle, Colin Lake Catholi 10:43.70 10:31.03
9 101 Kyte, Gavin Chardon 10:28.05 10:34.26
10 230 Banbury, Reid Eastside Tra 10:43.71 10:38.73
11 269 Steimle, Tim Maple Leaf T 10:41.68 10:39.76
12 3 Tropper, Adam Eastside Tra 10:43.36 10:40.07
13 212 Amos, Nick Madison 10:41.12 10:42.89
14 139 Hall, Jordan Cleveland He 10:36.57 10:59.98
15 192 Kirchner, Matt Lake Catholi 10:33.01 11:01.33
16 147 Shelton, Kameron Euclid 10:37.67 12:05.30
Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Geneva 'A' 4:10.00 4:03.80 1
1) 72 Marrison, Deidra 2) 334 Jackam, Laura
3) 65 Marrison, Dareion 4) 34 Aveni, Brittany
2 Mentor 'A' 4:02.00 4:03.85 1
1) 25 Muhamamd, Aysha 2) 343 Jordan, Melody
3) 93 Lane, Emma 4) 91 Dibiasio, Emilia
3 Nordonia 'A' 4:14.00 4:11.66 1
1) 313 Banks, Faith 2) 156 Eterovich, Katrina
3) 324 Sirca, Jaylah 4) 335 Gurko, Lizzy
4 Chardon 'A' 4:10.00 4:16.45 1
1) 227 Banks, Rachel 2) 71 Ogrinc, Deanna
3) 50 Hammer, Claire 4) 106 Frank, Haley
5 St. Joseph's Academy 'A' 4:20.00 4:20.69 1
6 Euclid 'A' 4:14.00 4:21.04 1
1) 305 Mason, Dajana 2) 292 Alexander, Arlesia
3) 351 Perry, Rahshayla 4) 169 Jernigan, Lamiyja
7 Warren G. Harding 'A' 4:10.00 4:24.98 1
1) 149 Cox, Ka'naylah 2) 99 Bercheni, Gariana
3) 306 Toles, D'Ann 4) 166 Allen, Kia
8 Lake Catholic 'A' 4:35.00 4:29.22 2
1) 281 Rojeck, Abbey 2) 47 Keating, Chloe
3) 188 Fedele, Marissa 4) 350 Kotoch, Rachael
9 Kenston 'A' 4:28.00 4:29.30 2
1) 171 Alarie, Lauren 2) 290 Kassouf, Alyssa
3) 185 Krause, Maggie 4) 64 Paglia, Dara
Event 28 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Warren G. Harding 'A' 3:34.00 3:32.26 1
1) 289 Salter, Alvin 2) 266 Hargrove, Theran
3) 316 Gonzalez, Geno 4) 362 Murry, Tre'
2 Euclid 'A' 3:28.90 3:33.64 1
3 Kenston 'A' 3:30.00 3:34.79 1
1) 243 Slezak, Sam 2) 164 Robinson, Kevin
3) 225 Hulsinger, Payton 4) 273 Cooper, Tyler
4 Eastside Track Club 'A' 3:35.00 3:36.45 1
5 Cleveland Heights 'A' 3:31.00 3:41.65 1
6 Mentor 'A' 3:40.00 3:42.52 1
1) 170 Salerno, Larry 2) 304 Phillips, Connor
3) 291 Ivanovics, Andrew 4) 83 Oddo, Dominic
7 Shaker Heights 'A' 3:40.00 3:43.21 1
1) 146 Moore, Justyn 2) 46 Calhoun, Charles
3) 52 Jones, Clarence 4) 336 Joseph, Malik
8 Nordonia 'A' 3:45.00 3:46.46 1
1) 297 Zaborszki, Brian 2) 270 Koperna, Tommy
3) 18 Wahl, Andrew 4) 321 Reynolds, Jamal
9 Lake Catholic 'A' 3:50.00 3:49.44 2
1) 353 Osborne, Ricky 2) 163 Conley, Kevin
3) 140 Lazanich, Josh 4) 309 Hufgard, Dylan
10 Chardon 'A' 3:50.00 3:52.41 2
11 Geneva 'A' 4:45.00 4:00.76 2
1) 268 Bowling, Timothy 2) 36 Reese, Brock
3) 76 Cowles, Derek 4) 314 Long, Forrest
12 Perry 'A' 3:55.00 4:16.07 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·3960 views
History for SPIRE All Star Scholastic Meet
Show 1 more
|